Send Message
Whatsapp/Wechat : Request A Quote
Home ProductsFuel Filter

1R0741, L-052764 , 2H-1560 , 5205493 , 784 620

1R0741, L-052764 , 2H-1560 , 5205493 , 784 620

  • 1R0741,  L-052764 , 2H-1560 , 5205493 , 	784 620
  • 1R0741,  L-052764 , 2H-1560 , 5205493 , 	784 620
1R0741,  L-052764 , 2H-1560 , 5205493 , 	784 620
Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Yazeal,TRUCKTEC
Model Number: 1R0741, L-052764 , 2H-1560 , 5205493 , 784 620
CertifiUSE FOR CATion: TS16949
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 500PCS
Packaging Details: Yazeal color box
Delivery Time: 5 DAY
Supply Ability: 3000PCS per day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

1R0741,  L-052764 , 2H-1560 , 5205493 , 	784 620 0

 

CASE IH L-052764
USE FOR CATerpillar 2H-1560
USE FOR CATerpillar 4J-6164
USE FOR CATerpillar 2J-1360
USE FOR CATerpillar 2J-1550
USE FOR CATerpillar 2J-1560
USE FOR CATerpillar 4F-6064
USE FOR CATerpillar 4J-806
USE FOR CATerpillar 5H-6174
USE FOR CATerpillar 1R-0741
USE FOR CATerpillar 4J-6068
USE FOR CATerpillar 3J-0670
USE FOR CATerpillar 4K-1537
USE FOR CATerpillar 6F-9163
USE FOR CATerpillar S30-262A
USE FOR CATerpillar 2J-1660
USE FOR CATerpillar 2K-8257
USE FOR CATerpillar 4J-6064
USE FOR CATerpillar 3K-6727
USE FOR CATerpillar 4J-0806
USE FOR CATerpillar 5J-6174
FIATALLIS 73042912
FIATALLIS 666421-3
FIATALLIS 70666421
FIATALLIS 75213131
GENERAL MOTORS 6436205
ISUZU 1-30601-888-0
ISUZU 1-30601-879-0
KOMATSU 784 620
5205493

Contact Details
Ruian Doma Auto Parts Manufacturer

Contact Person: Ms. Chen

Tel: 13587570611

Fax: 86-577-25601106

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)